skip navigation

Home

TEXAS CF Intruders - Open tryouts Fall Season

Intruders 18Gold – Johnson

Dan Johnson cfintruder13@att.net 713-819-1149

Richard Heath 281-804-8250

Jeff Schroder jeff_schroder@yahoo.com

Saturday Aug 5th 9am-Noon – Field #6

Sunday Aug 6th Noon-3pm – Field #6

Wednesday Aug 9th Invitation only – Field #6

 

Intruders 16U- Strother

Tony Strother tstrother6@gmail.com

281-787-5681

Saturday Aug 5th 2pm-5pm – Field #6

Sunday Aug 6th 4pm-6pm – Field #5

Tuesday Aug 8th 7pm-9pm – Field #5

 

Intruders 14U – Coleman

Jac Coleman intruderscoleman@gmail.com

979-777-2245

Saturday Aug 5th 5pm-8pm – Field #7

Sunday Aug 6th 4pm-6pm – Field #7

Tuesday Aug 8th 6pm-9pm – Field #7

 

Intruders 12U – Simmons

Harold Simmons h_simmons_2976@hotmail.com

713-826-0838

Saturday Aug 5th 9am-noon – Field #1         

Sunday Aug 6th 4pm-6pm – Field #1

Tuesday Aug 8th 6pm-9pm – Field #1

 

Intruders 10U – St. Clair

Sean St. Clair  stclair.sean@gmail.com

832-349-5035 

Saturday Aug 5th 10am-Noon – Field #4                   

Sunday Aug 6th 4pm-6pm – Field #4

Tuesday Aug 8th 6pm-9pm – Field #4           

 

Intruders 10U- Segura

Randy Segura randy.segura80@yahoo.com

832-443-7816 

Saturday Aug 5th 9:30-noon – Field #7          

Sunday Aug 6th 9am-noon – Field #7

Tuesday Aug 8th 6pm-8pm – Field #7

Intruders 18U – Banzer

Tony Banzer tbanz@att.net 832-691-3452

Kevin Sullivan 281-389-4092

Darrell Hooper cfintruders@yahoo.com

Saturday Aug 5th 9am-Noon – Field #6

Sunday Aug 6th Noon-3pm – Field #6

Wednesday Aug 9th 7pm-9pm – Field #6

 

Intruders 16U- DiVirgillio

Aaron DiVirgillio aaron61455@yahoo.com

816-217-1224

Saturday Aug 5th 2pm-5pm – Field #6

Sunday Aug 6th 4pm-6pm – Field #6

Tuesday Aug 8th 7pm-9pm – Field #6

 

Intruders 14U – McDonald

Dennis McDonald dennis_mcdonald@rocketmail.com

832-904-9007

Saturday Aug 5th 9am-noon – Field #8

Sunday Aug 6th 9am-noon – Field #8

Tuesday Aug 8th 6pm-9pm – Field #8

 

Intruders 12U – Moreno

Rudy Moreno rmoreno72@sbcglobal.net

281-639-7811

Sunday Aug 6th 9am-11:30am – Field #3

Tuesday Aug 8th 6pm-8pm –Field #3

Thursday Aug 10th 6pm-8pm – Field #3

 

Intruders 10U – Martinez

Edwin Martinez CFIntruders08@gmail.com

832-692-6065 

Saturday Aug 5th 4pm-6pm – Field #8

Sunday Aug 6th 4pm-6pm – Field #8

Tuesday Aug 8th 6pm-8pm – Field #8

 

Intruders 8U- Taylor

Adam Taylor cfintruders09@gmail.com

713-791-3417

Saturday Aug 5th 8:30-11:00am – Field #5

Sunday Aug 6th 9am-11am – Field #5

Tuesday Aug 8th 6pm-8pm Field #5


TCS State Silver Bracket Champions 2017


3rd Place/Platinum Bracket at TCS Southwestern Nationals 2016

TCS Southwest National Champions 2015

TCS Southwest National Champions 2015


18 Open Runner-up at TCS Fireworks 2015

Intruders 18Gold – Johnson
713-819-1149
281-804-8250
713-816-5867
Intruders 18Gold – Banzer
Tony Banzer tbanz@att.net
832-691-3452
Kevin Sullivan 281-389-4092
Darrell Hooper cfintruders@yahoo.com
713-301-3731
Intruders 16U- Strother
Tony Strother tstrother6@gmail.com
281-787-5681
Intruders 16U- DiVirgillio
Aaron DiVirgillio aaron61455@yahoo.com
816-217-1224
Intruders 14U – Coleman
Jac Coleman
979-777-2245
Intruders 14U – McDonald
Dennis McDonald
832-904-9007
Intruders 12U – Simmons
Harold Simmons
713-826-0838
Intruders 12U – Moreno
281-639-7811
Intruders 10U – St. Clair
Sean St. Clair  stclair.sean@gmail.com
832-349-5035 
Intruders 10U – Martinez
832-692-6065
Intruders 10U- Segura
832-443-7816 
Intruders 8U- Taylor
713-791-3417