skip navigation

Home

ASA Gold Qualifier 2018

TCS Southwest Nationals Champions 2017


TCS State Silver Bracket Champions 2017


3rd Place/Platinum Bracket at TCS Southwestern Nationals 2016

TCS Southwest National Champions 2015

TCS Southwest National Champions 2015


18 Open Runner-up at TCS Fireworks 2015

Intruders 18Gold – Johnson
713-819-1149
281-804-8250
713-816-5867
Intruders 18Gold – Banzer
Tony Banzer tbanz@att.net
832-691-3452
Intruders 16U - Walling
Chad Walling
Philip McReynolds
832-443-7445
Intruders 16U – Moreno
281-639-7811
Intruders 14U – DiVirgillio
Aaron DiVirgillio aaron61455@yahoo.com
816-217-1224
Intruders 12U – St. Clair
Sean St. Clair  stclair.sean@gmail.com
832-349-5035 
Intruders 12U – Martinez
832-692-6065
Intruders 10U- Taylor
713-791-3417
Intruders 10U- Ybanez
Arnold Ybanez   CFIntruders2010@gmail.com
713-837-6415

TEXAS CF Intruders - Open tryouts Fall Season

 Please register on the link provided:

 Texas CF Intruders Tryout Registration

 

Intruders 18Gold – Johnson                          Intruders 18U – Banzer                         

Dan Johnson cfintruder13@att.net 713-819-1149         Tony Banzer tbanz@att.net

Richard Heath 281-804-8250                                        832-691-3452

Jeff Schroder jeff_schroder@yahoo.com                           Wednesday, Aug 7th 6pm- 9pm – Field #6                    

Wednesday, Aug 7th 6pm-9pm – Field #6                     Saturday, Aug 10th 4pm – 7pm Field #5                 

Saturday, Aug 10th Noon-3pm – Field #6                      Sunday, Aug 11th 4pm-7pm – Field #5 

Sunday, Aug 11th Invitation only – Field #6                     

 

Intruders 16U –Walling                                   Intruders 16U – Moreno

Chad Walling           walling_chad@yahoo.com              Rudy Moreno cfintruders05@gmail.com

713-269-7257                                                                281-639-7811

Saturday, Aug 3rd 9am-Noon – Field #8                       Sunday, Aug 4th Noon- 3pm – Field #7

Wednesday, Aug 7th 6pm-9pm – Field #8                         Wednesday, Aug 7th 6pm-9pm – Field #7

Sunday, Aug 11th 4pm-7pm – Field #8                               Saturday, Aug 10th 9am-noon –Field #7

                                                           

Intruders 14U – DiVirgillio                              Intruders 12U – St. Clair

Aaron DiVirgillio Texas.intruders06@gmail.com                   Sean St. Clair Texas.Intruders07@gmail.com

832-293-2397                                                               832-349-5035         

Saturday, Aug 3rd 1pm – 4pm – Field #8                     Saturday, Aug 3rd 9am-Noon – Field #6

Sunday, Aug 4th Noon – 3pm - Field #8                       Sunday, Aug 4th 4pm-6pm – Field #6

Tuesday, Aug 6th 8pm-10pm –Field #8                              Tuesday, Aug 6th Invitation Only Field #6

             

Intruders 12U – Martinez                                Intruders 10U- Taylor

Edwin Martinez CFIntruders08@gmail.com                  Adam Taylor cfintruders09@gmail.com

832-692-6065                                                                713-791-3417

Saturday, Aug 3rd 4pm-7pm – Field #8                         Tuesday, Aug 6th 6pm-8pm – Field #5

Sunday, Aug 4th 9am-11am – Field #8                               Thursday, Aug 8th 6pm-8pm – Field #5

Tuesday, Aug 6th 6pm-8pm – Field #8                                Saturday, Aug 10th 9am-noon Field #5

                                   

                 Intruders 10U- Ybanez                                  

Arnold Ybanez CFIntruders2010@gmail.com

713-837-6415

Saturday, Aug 3rd 1pm-4pm – Field #7

Sunday, Aug 4th 9am-Noon – Field #7

Tuesday, Aug 6th 6pm-8pm – Field #7